Who’s Who

District Level

Profile Picture Name Designation Email Phone Fax Room No
Kamlesh Kumar Jurri alt sukma Kamlesh Kumar JurriChief Judicial Magistrate9406265111
minister Chandan Kumar IASCollector & District Magistratesukma[dot]cg[at]nic[dot]in07864-28400107864-28400212
No Image Jitendra shukla, IPSSuperintendent Of Police, Sukmasp-sukma[dot]cg[at]gov[dot]in9479190085
No Image Ms. Richa Prakash Choudhary IASChief Executive Officer, District Panchayat, Sukmaceo[dot]zp[dot]sukma[at]gmail[dot]com07864-284027
No Image K.R Badhai, IFSDFO ,Sukma7864-284209
No Image O.P. KosariaAdditional Collector7999986918
No Image K.L. SoriDeputy Collector & SDM9425590137
No Image Ravi SahuDeputy Collector7676811455
No Image Himanchal SahuDeputy collector9437608423
No Image Pradeep Kumar VaidyaSDM KONTA9407775757