Who’s Who

Filter Who's Who divisions wise

Filter

District Level
Profile Picture Name Designation Email Phone Fax Room No
Kamlesh Kumar Jurri alt sukma Kamlesh Kumar JurriChief Judicial Magistrate9406265111
minister Chandan Kumar IASCollector & District Magistratesukma[dot]cg[at]nic[dot]in07864-28400107864-28400212
No Image Jitendra shukla, IPSSuperintendent Of Police, Sukmasp-sukma[dot]cg[at]gov[dot]in9479190085
No Image Ms. Richa Prakash Choudhary IASChief Executive Officer, District Panchayat, Sukmaceo[dot]zp[dot]sukma[at]gmail[dot]com07864-284027
No Image K.R Badhai, IFSDFO ,Sukma7864-284209
No Image O.P. KosariaAdditional Collector7999986918
No Image K.L. SoriDeputy Collector & SDM9425590137
No Image Ravi SahuDeputy Collector7676811455
No Image Himanchal SahuDeputy collector9437608423
No Image Pradeep Kumar VaidyaSDM KONTA9407775757